Poř. | Jméno | Tým / město | St.č. | Kat. | Mezičas - 5 km | Cíl - 10 km | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | |||||||
1. | Ondřej Michalec | Kroměříž | 802 | A | 00:22:51 | - | 1. | 00:44:46 | - | 1. | ||
2. | Daniel Juříček | AK SSK Vítkovice | 851 | A | 00:23:43 | 00:00:52 | 2. | 00:47:47 | 00:03:01 | 2. | ||
3. | Zuzana Trnovcova | San Francisco | 853 | D | 00:26:24 | 00:03:33 | 3. | 00:51:32 | 00:06:46 | 3. | ||
4. | Jan Volf | 824 | A | 00:27:26 | 00:04:35 | 4. | 00:53:45 | 00:08:59 | 4. | |||
5. | Ivo Gahura | STM | 832 | A | 00:27:53 | 00:05:02 | 5. | 00:53:56 | 00:09:10 | 5. | ||
6. | Vít Svoboda | 818 | A | 00:27:59 | 00:05:08 | 7. | 00:54:17 | 00:09:31 | 6. | |||
7. | Petr Kelnar | Štramberk | 846 | B | 00:27:57 | 00:05:06 | 6. | 00:54:32 | 00:09:46 | 7. | ||
8. | Šimon Nováček | 803 | A | 00:28:17 | 00:05:26 | 9. | 00:55:37 | 00:10:51 | 8. | |||
9. | Radim Kelnar | Štramberk | 817 | B | 00:28:10 | 00:05:19 | 8. | 00:55:39 | 00:10:53 | 9. | ||
10. | Pavel Křivohlávek | Nový Malín | 856 | C | 00:28:34 | 00:05:43 | 11. | 00:55:48 | 00:11:02 | 10. | ||
11. | Jan Martinek | Velká Lhota | 829 | B | 00:28:44 | 00:05:53 | 12. | 00:55:54 | 00:11:08 | 11. | ||
12. | Martin Hrnčárek | Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice | 810 | C | 00:28:54 | 00:06:03 | 13. | 00:55:56 | 00:11:10 | 12. | ||
13. | Martin Rada | Salomon Beskydy Fanclub | 849 | C | 00:28:33 | 00:05:42 | 10. | 00:56:10 | 00:11:24 | 13. | ||
14. | Lucie Kalafutová | AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R. | 843 | E | 00:29:06 | 00:06:15 | 14. | 00:57:11 | 00:12:25 | 14. | ||
15. | Martin Bílek | SPK - Český Těšín | 822 | B | 00:29:09 | 00:06:18 | 15. | 00:57:40 | 00:12:54 | 15. | ||
16. | Jiří Petr | Zlín - Kudlov | 836 | C | 00:29:19 | 00:06:28 | 16. | 00:57:52 | 00:13:06 | 16. | ||
17. | Tomáš Tvarůžka | Kroměříž / LADERMONTEAM | 857 | C | 00:30:20 | 00:07:29 | 17. | 00:58:57 | 00:14:11 | 17. | ||
18. | René Benek | SPK - Český Těšín | 847 | B | 00:30:23 | 00:07:32 | 18. | 00:59:35 | 00:14:49 | 18. | ||
19. | Zdeněk Nosek | Zlín | 808 | C | 00:31:11 | 00:08:20 | 21. | 01:01:18 | 00:16:32 | 19. | ||
20. | Lada Fojtášková | 816 | E | 00:31:46 | 00:08:55 | 23. | 01:01:19 | 00:16:33 | 20. | |||
21. | Karolina Bryolová | 821 | D | 00:31:09 | 00:08:18 | 20. | 01:01:30 | 00:16:44 | 21. | |||
22. | Tomáš Heindrich | Chotěbuz | 833 | B | 00:30:57 | 00:08:06 | 19. | 01:01:38 | 00:16:52 | 22. | ||
23. | Katarína Petrová | 838 | E | 00:31:13 | 00:08:22 | 22. | 01:02:13 | 00:17:27 | 23. | |||
24. | Tereza Volfová | 826 | D | 00:31:48 | 00:08:57 | 24. | 01:02:18 | 00:17:32 | 24. | |||
25. | Jozef Hrubčo | AC sportguides Rožnov pod Radhoštem | 845 | B | 00:33:39 | 00:10:48 | 30. | 01:02:45 | 00:17:59 | 25. | ||
26. | Karina Brozdová | SPK - Český Těšín | 827 | E | 00:32:05 | 00:09:14 | 26. | 01:03:01 | 00:18:15 | 26. | ||
27. | Eliška Volfová | Vegan club | 823 | D | 00:32:32 | 00:09:41 | 28. | 01:03:21 | 00:18:35 | 27. | ||
28. | Eliška Zieglerová | KK Brno | 805 | D | 00:31:56 | 00:09:05 | 25. | 01:03:38 | 00:18:52 | 28. | ||
29. | Kateřina Malcánková | 837 | D | 00:32:27 | 00:09:36 | 27. | 01:03:46 | 00:19:00 | 29. | |||
30. | Petra Zezulková | 814 | D | 00:33:13 | 00:10:22 | 29. | 01:05:49 | 00:21:03 | 30. | |||
31. | Adam Bouma | Boumčata | 813 | B | 00:34:48 | 00:11:57 | 31. | 01:08:06 | 00:23:20 | 31. | ||
32. | Bronislaw Byrtus | SPK Český Těšín | 804 | C | 00:34:53 | 00:12:02 | 32. | 01:08:25 | 00:23:39 | 32. | ||
33. | Veronika Juřicová | Hovězí v Běhu | 825 | D | 00:35:01 | 00:12:10 | 33. | 01:09:29 | 00:24:43 | 33. | ||
34. | Pavla Stoklásková | SPK Český Těšín | 828 | E | 00:35:27 | 00:12:36 | 34. | 01:09:47 | 00:25:01 | 34. | ||
35. | Ivona Pavelková | Soláň | 835 | E | 00:36:05 | 00:13:14 | 36. | 01:11:30 | 00:26:44 | 35. | ||
36. | Rostislav Petr | Třinec | 809 | C | 00:36:02 | 00:13:11 | 35. | 01:11:38 | 00:26:52 | 36. | ||
37. | Tereza Klápová | Tenisbalance | 815 | D | 00:36:21 | 00:13:30 | 37. | 01:12:32 | 00:27:46 | 37. | ||
38. | Filip Petřík | Uh. Ostroh | 852 | A | 00:37:04 | 00:14:13 | 38. | 01:14:05 | 00:29:19 | 38. | ||
39. | Gabriela Benková | Beskydská bunda | 842 | E | 00:38:37 | 00:15:46 | 39. | 01:15:05 | 00:30:19 | 39. | ||
39. | Ingrid Sossoloti | Beskydská bunda | 841 | D | 00:38:39 | 00:15:48 | 40. | 01:15:05 | 00:30:19 | 39. | ||
41. | Linda Gvozdková | gynda.valmez | 844 | D | 00:40:02 | 00:17:11 | 42. | 01:15:48 | 00:31:02 | 41. | ||
42. | Tereza Ragáli | Paskov | 839 | D | 00:39:31 | 00:16:40 | 41. | 01:16:52 | 00:32:06 | 42. | ||
43. | Dominika Žitníková | 831 | D | 00:43:34 | 00:20:43 | 45. | 01:25:51 | 00:41:05 | 43. | |||
44. | Bronislav Siuda | Třinec | 812 | B | 00:42:38 | 00:19:47 | 43. | 01:25:58 | 00:41:12 | 44. | ||
44. | Lucie Siudová | Třinec | 811 | D | 00:42:40 | 00:19:49 | 44. | 01:25:58 | 00:41:12 | 44. | ||
46. | Eva Szonowska | Chotebuz | 834 | E | 00:44:20 | 00:21:29 | 47. | 01:27:45 | 00:42:59 | 46. | ||
47. | Dita Dvořáková | Neposlušné tenisky | 855 | E | 00:44:39 | 00:21:48 | 48. | 01:27:52 | 00:43:06 | 47. | ||
47. | Pavlína Kučerková | Neposlušné tenisky | 854 | D | 00:44:41 | 00:21:50 | 49. | 01:27:52 | 00:43:06 | 47. | ||
49. | Ivana Šplíchalová | 807 | D | 00:47:52 | 00:25:01 | 50. | 01:34:30 | 00:49:44 | 49. | |||
50. | Bohdan Švec | 840 | C | 00:44:14 | 00:21:23 | 46. | 01:36:12 | 00:51:26 | 50. | |||
51. | Jaroslav Šiler | lemry líné | 820 | B | 00:52:40 | 00:29:49 | 51. | 01:41:49 | 00:57:03 | 51. | ||
52. | Eva Škrlová | lemry líné | 819 | E | 00:53:19 | 00:30:28 | 52. | 01:47:38 | 01:02:52 | 52. | ||
DNF | Eva Švubová | Namest na Hane | 806 | E | - | - | - | - | - | DNF | ||
Konec. |
Poř. | Jméno | Tým / město | St.č. | Kat. | Mezičas - 5 km | Cíl - 10 km | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | |||||||
1. | Filip Káňa | SSK Vítkovice | 848 | A | 00:22:49 | - | 1. | 00:44:42 | - | 1. | ||
Konec. |