Výsledky

MARATON - 42 km, všechny kategorie

Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.Petr HénekAK Drnovice136F02:45:08-
2.Petr VabroušekTitan Trilife Zlín109F02:56:2000:11:12
3.Jiří HýblHrušovany u Brna35F03:03:4600:18:38
4.Jiri KlementDRESSME.CZ144F03:10:2100:25:13
5.Miroslav KlímaKrno 55F03:17:0400:31:56
6.Atmavir Petr SpáčilKyjov104F03:21:4600:36:38
7.Michal StanovskýSSK Vítkovice/CISO93F03:22:1700:37:09
8.Roman TománekGallak Slavičín166G03:24:4300:39:35
9.Lukáš  Kocur Otmarov 52F03:25:4500:40:37
10.Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice113F03:25:5000:40:42
11.Martin ŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou83F03:26:5400:41:46
12.Tomáš SkupieńŠternberk145F03:27:1900:42:11
13.Josef VraňanDolní Bojanovice53F03:28:2100:43:13
14.Ivan UrbánekHostěrádky-Rešov90F03:28:4800:43:40
15.Pavel JuřicaMK Seitl Ostrava23F03:29:1400:44:06
16.Marcel HašplOddíl / Pohořelice4F03:29:5900:44:51
17.Olivier CamardaMagion France140F03:31:3400:46:26
18.Jiří BednáříkSK Míkovice92F03:31:4600:46:38
19.Pavel KosTřeboň97F03:35:2300:50:15
20.Pavel RotterUherčice108F03:35:4800:50:40
21.Stanislav NemčekZáhorácký Frišký Tým45F03:40:2800:55:20
22.Ján BellaySkalica65F03:40:4000:55:32
23.Hana MüllerováAK Drnovice158B03:40:5100:55:43
24.Marián MedlenZáhorácký Frišký Tým SENICA44G03:41:1500:56:07
25.Lukáš PetrTJ Favorit Brno107F03:42:1200:57:04
26.Alžběta OndrufováPošuci z Kladrub85A03:42:2000:57:12
27.Vít Kolář95F03:43:0000:57:52
28.Josef MihalikBáječné ženy v běhu16F03:45:4201:00:34
29.Tomáš KrátkýTJ LIGA 100 Olomouc127F03:46:1401:01:06
30.Martin BulínPřerov46F03:47:2701:02:19
31.Bohumil MarešLEAR Brno105H03:48:2801:03:20
32.Andrea StejskalováRůžOFFky36B03:48:5301:03:45
33.Radim Horenskýmasernabazen.cz5F03:49:1501:04:07
34.Kateřina PetříkováBrno48B03:49:4901:04:41
35.Martin UllrichVinaři Mařatice154F03:49:5701:04:49
35.Radomír ČadaBrno25F03:49:5701:04:49
37.Zuzana ProboszováBěhat nás baví146B03:50:4601:05:38
38.Vladimír KnoflíčekZnojmo126F03:50:5901:05:51
39.Marcel KrajčZáhorácký Frišký Tým43F03:51:1901:06:11
40.Veronika GajdoŠováVelká Dobrá134A03:51:4501:06:37
41.Jaroslav KubíčekZáhorácký Frišký Tým37F03:52:1401:07:06
41.Pavol KalmanZárorácký Frišký Tým39G03:52:1401:07:06
43.Vít OndrášUherské Hradiště62F03:54:4401:09:36
44.Jiří DorazilLoučany103F03:55:1401:10:06
45.Petr Nejedlý164F03:55:4101:10:33
46.Vlastimil HulínUherský Brod69F03:56:3601:11:28
47.Juraj UherPřibyslav57F03:56:4201:11:34
48.Studený LubomírOddíl15F03:57:0701:11:59
49.Jana OžanováŠtěpánovice 18073A03:57:0801:12:00
50.Matúš KockaBrno141F03:57:3401:12:26
51.Roman ŠvubNáměšť na Hané66F03:58:1701:13:09
52.Radim ChrastekTvrdonice/Norimberk138F03:58:4801:13:40
53.Pavel Karal165F03:59:2701:14:19
54.Václava MolcarováJK Salome Kaceřov32B04:01:5801:16:50
55.Rene MichalekBrno-lesna56F04:02:5001:17:42
56.Lubomir KachynaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc101G04:03:4301:18:35
57.Tomáš KrálBoskovice118F04:04:0201:18:54
58.Miroslav LakomýBMSC Bratislava162F04:04:3001:19:22
59.Radek LukszaMK Seitl Ostrava157F04:04:5101:19:43
60.Viktor ŠubaWeba Olomouc72F04:04:5501:19:47
61.Tomáš MalčicBřeclav132F04:05:0501:19:57
62.Pavla FandelováPraha28A04:06:1201:21:04
63.Libor  SvozilMK Seitl Ostrava156F04:07:1101:22:03
64.Jana JoskováPraha24A04:07:2301:22:15
64.Vít LenhartTJ Liga 100 Olomouc125F04:07:2301:22:15
66.Ladislav HejdaHlubočky87F04:07:3101:22:23
67.Jitka DuškováTábor76B04:08:5401:23:46
68.Alena HénkováAK Drnovice137A04:09:2601:24:18
69.Kateřina HájkováBrno106A04:09:3501:24:27
70.Jarmila Studená41B04:09:3701:24:29
71.Radka ValentováNová Paka86A04:09:4101:24:33
72.Tomáš Dilhof128F04:10:1001:25:02
72.Ladislav KolářBrno129F04:10:1001:25:02
74.Lubomír BašusKolová116F04:11:2001:26:12
75.Hana BreburdováMaratón klub Kladno 79C04:11:3301:26:25
76.Rostislav VačkářKatastrofa Břeclav54F04:11:3401:26:26
77.Ľuboš HrčkaSlovensko Trnava58F04:12:1601:27:08
78.Pavel ŠpičákKatastrofa Vyškov99F04:13:3701:28:29
79.Vladimír KáraAC-Patřín10G04:13:4301:28:35
80.Miloš MikundaRožnov pod Radhoštěm70G04:13:5201:28:44
81.Milan HabaAC Malacky163F04:15:2701:30:19
82.Miroslav KrumerMK Ostrov29H04:16:4801:31:40
83.Martina KurkováBěhat nás baví31C04:17:1901:32:11
84.Monika VavrochováGP Kolín77B04:17:2801:32:20
85.Martin MasareBoleráz131F04:17:4101:32:33
86.Tomáš Břečkaběhat nás baví147F04:19:1501:34:07
87.Petr HrčekBrandýs nad Labem18G04:19:5001:34:42
88.Jindřich HoloubekBrno22F04:21:1001:36:02
89.Petr ŠkrobKuřim49F04:21:3001:36:22
90.Vítězslav MichalovičLadná96F04:22:0701:36:59
91.Libor PokornýJihlava61F04:22:2801:37:20
92.Stanislav BálkaSVVAT26F04:22:4501:37:37
93.Kateřina GracováVinaři Mařatice120A04:23:0301:37:55
94.Bohumil JakubecOddíl Brno12F04:23:1901:38:11
95.Jaroslav KleinNebahovy152F04:24:0701:38:59
95.Lukáš MalíkViničné Šumice51F04:24:0701:38:59
97.Pavel StiborBrno169F04:25:0501:39:57
98.Miroslav VostrýMK Kladno161F04:26:2101:41:13
99.Daniel ZoubekKPM Nymburk75F04:28:4501:43:37
100.Helena BartákováVítovice50A04:28:5501:43:47
101.Jiří NeoralMokrá135F04:30:4901:45:41
102.Věra DočkalováKOPIS HZS JMK102B04:31:0601:45:58
103.Jilji BarousVelke Bilovice6F04:31:0701:45:59
104.Vít ŠpačekSvitavy68F04:31:3201:46:24
105.Jiří ŠvelHrubínovka67F04:31:3301:46:25
106.Vilma PodmelováAC Moravská Slavia167C04:32:0001:46:52
107.Jana ŠkrobováKuřim47B04:32:5901:47:51
108.Pavel KolářTJ Liga 100 Olomouc124G04:35:3801:50:30
109.Petr JunekBear Team Brno115F04:36:1801:51:10
110.Petr VodvárkaBK Semily7H04:37:2901:52:21
111.Martina HlavinkováZábřeh88A04:37:3001:52:22
112.Viktor ŠeďaBrno110F04:41:4801:56:40
113.Zdeněk MaleňákSlavkov u Brna111F04:41:5601:56:48
114.Ondřej FialaBoskovice78F04:42:5601:57:48
115.Veronika OdrobinovaPraha74B04:44:5701:59:49
116.Jan StrážnickýHostinec u Losíků Mikulčice122F04:47:1002:02:02
117.Jan TučnýMK Pardubice155H04:47:4202:02:34
118.josef koukolicekdobříš91F04:50:0702:04:59
119.Petr StoličkaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc98F04:51:3702:06:29
120.Werner Kroer100 Marathon Club Austria80G04:53:2202:08:14
121.Nela KristenováOtovice117A04:56:3602:11:28
122.Martin VaculaMrož TriBike tým112F05:00:4302:15:35
123.Pavla HornochováSobotovice71A05:04:0102:18:53
124.Josef OrságKopřivnice11G05:07:2702:22:19
125.David Trousil119F05:07:3802:22:30
126.Jana StrážnickáMikulecká pussyna121A05:07:4402:22:36
127.Romana Rybková148B05:14:5802:29:50
128.Lenka HehejíkováMk Seitl Ostrava59B05:15:5602:30:48
129.Eva KachynovaAvistar100B05:19:0802:34:00
130.Petra HaragaBŽB/Kolín3A05:19:4302:34:35
131.Petra ČernáBáječné ženy v běhu94A05:25:5302:40:45
132.Miroslav KratochvílAll Pacino19F05:27:5202:42:44
133.Martina RozínkováAll Pacino17A05:27:5402:42:46
134.Štěpánka BartoňováJK Salome Kaceřov33A05:31:0702:45:59
135.Tamara RybárováDolní Rychnov13A05:31:1102:46:03
DNFOndřej MenšíkBoskovice27F--
DNFVlastik Rybka149G--

Konec.