Výsledky

MARATON - 42 km, všechny kategorie

Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.Martin HořínekOstrava93F03:08:59-
2.Libor KonečnýKuřim87F03:10:1600:01:17
3.Filip JosefHodonin18F03:12:3400:03:35
4.Jiří SeluckýKYJOV123G03:15:4300:06:44
5.Miroslav ZemanekBořitov22F03:18:4100:09:42
6.Roman TománekGallak Slavičín62G03:18:5300:09:54
7.Ivan StruhárBrno38F03:19:1600:10:17
8.Marcel HašplOddíl 201515F03:20:5300:11:54
9.Josef ZálešákOrel Vyškov94G03:21:5500:12:56
10.miloslav foretTITAN TRI122G03:23:4600:14:47
11.Lenka HorákováBrno128A03:26:0500:17:06
12.Mirek KachyňaTrisk olomouc97G03:26:3200:17:33
13.Mato BobákBrno113F03:27:4000:18:41
14.Marcel KrajčZáhorácký frišký tým14F03:29:2300:20:24
15.Vladimír  KormanecTJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou26F03:30:4300:21:44
16.Petr KazdaBrno92F03:31:0800:22:09
17.Marián MedlenZáhorácký frišký tým8G03:31:3900:22:40
18.Pavel ŘezníčekVidče82F03:32:0200:23:03
19.Andrea StejskalováBáječné ženy v běhu3B03:32:2200:23:23
20.Iva PachtováMK Seitl Ostrava48B03:33:5600:24:57
21.Blanka SeluckáKyjov107B03:35:0100:26:02
22.Tomáš HübnerSDH Bolešín104F03:35:3400:26:35
23.Tomáš ReškaLangsam75F03:35:3800:26:39
24.Štěpán ZachaKohoutovice79F03:35:5300:26:54
25.Vít KolářBlansko117F03:35:5800:26:59
26.Luboš FoltánHunger Runner35F03:37:0200:28:03
26.Juraj UherNove mesto nad metuji27F03:37:0200:28:03
28.Olivier CamardaMarion France45F03:38:1400:29:15
29.Ján BellaySkalica41F03:40:5200:31:53
30.Milan MarekKlepačov83G03:41:2300:32:24
31.Adam TomešTJ Sokol Moravský Písek/Moravský Písek 86F03:45:1100:36:12
32.Hana LacikováStaříč 7B03:46:2900:37:30
33.Miroslav KuckoLiberec125H03:48:0200:39:03
34.Albert StehlíkOrel Křenovice64F03:49:1700:40:18
35.Ondřej PokludaFreeRun Zlín13G03:50:0300:41:04
36.Martin TesařClever Maps130F03:51:1500:42:16
37.Petr OndrušVelké Přílepy108F03:51:4300:42:44
38.Viktor ŠeďaBrno54F03:53:3300:44:34
39.Pavel RotterBosňa Uherčice77F03:54:0400:45:05
40.Jan SkřičkaSK Nové Město na Moravě69F03:54:3200:45:33
41.Kateřina KolářováBlansko119A03:54:5900:46:00
42.Zdeněk KrálVelké Přílepy49G03:55:1400:46:15
43.Jozef ZváčGazárka šaštín29G03:57:1500:48:16
44.František DařenaBrno121F03:57:4000:48:41
45.Miloš MikundaRožnov pod Radhoštěm10G04:01:5200:52:53
46.Stanislav KutáčekMouřínov53F04:03:4800:54:49
47.Ivan Raffayštefko running team28G04:04:2400:55:25
48.Andrej Struhár40F04:04:4000:55:41
49.Vladimír KáraAC-PATŘÍN9G04:04:5200:55:53
50.Dana SkřivánkováOrel Vyškov, LRS Vyškov16C04:08:3300:59:34
51.Radek LukszaMK Seitl Ostrava5F04:09:4701:00:48
52.Jan HiršRovně101F04:10:5301:01:54
53.Pavel  Bílek Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 20F04:11:1901:02:20
54.Miroslav FáčekSK Zahrada Petřvald63G04:11:4401:02:45
55.Jan  Pospíšil90F04:14:0701:05:08
56.Martin Kotas321 Creative Crew73F04:14:0801:05:09
57.Svatopluk MinaříkBrno70F04:14:1101:05:12
58.Monika Skotalova55B04:15:2101:06:22
59.Radoslav TrautmannBrno115F04:16:1801:07:19
60.Eva Rubášovákyjov59A04:16:5001:07:51
61.Adéla StejskalováRůžoffky v běhu106A04:17:1401:08:15
62.Lukáš SatinskýFrýdek- Místek95F04:18:3701:09:38
63.Radomír ŠerekRado65F04:19:5301:10:54
64.Jiří KrálSKI CENTRUM ODRY109F04:20:1501:11:16
65.Josef ZimekIN VINO VERITAS, IN VAGINA PENIS71F04:21:1901:12:20
66.Richard DyjákMalvas Bike Team98F04:21:5301:12:54
67.Andrea HudekováTJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou25A04:22:2701:13:28
68.Martina KurkováBěhat nás baví 19C04:22:3301:13:34
69.Veronika JirkovskáEXTRA Brno116A04:23:5201:14:53
70.Hynek HilbertSK Choroši78F04:23:5701:14:58
71.Jozef LigockýTBK TORA Topoľčany30F04:25:2401:16:25
72.Roman RakonczaPartizanske34F04:25:4701:16:48
73.Ivona HégrováValím Valím Hostěrádky105C04:29:3001:20:31
74.Alena DlabajováCvilínsští schodaři99B04:32:1001:23:11
74.Zdeňka KolářováCvilínské schodařky Krnov102B04:32:1001:23:11
76.Jana SelníkováESC Selník120C04:33:5601:24:57
77.Miroslav LakomýBratislava17G04:38:0101:29:02
78.Jiří Dufek52G04:39:3101:30:32
79.Martina Klepáčková129A04:40:2101:31:22
80.Marcel  Vltavský Aces team Karlovy Vary31G04:44:5901:36:00
81.Martin KučeraBrno74F04:45:1701:36:18
82.Lukas KnapBratislava126F04:48:3601:39:37
83.Karel KosinaBrno23G04:51:4801:42:49
84.Martin ZmrzlyBrno88F04:52:3301:43:34
85.Milan  KrempaAC Gomango Hogner47G04:53:1501:44:16
86.Jakub HolomekOrel Křenovice43F04:53:3001:44:31
87.Pavel Šuška33F04:55:4801:46:49
87.Juraj SuskaRUN GPL21F04:55:4801:46:49
89.Petr LázničkaStěbořice89F04:56:1301:47:14
90.Jan OndrušHradec Králové96H04:58:2701:49:28
91.Jiří MachalaMattoni FreeRun32F04:59:4501:50:46
92.Miroslav BinarKrnov11F05:01:0701:52:08
93.Dušan PavlíčekBrno60F05:03:1601:54:17
94.Tomáš KačerBrno133F05:06:1201:57:13
95.Tereza BodečkováSTG Vyškov131A05:07:0101:58:02
96.Milan LinhartKBA Grafitec Dobruška127G05:07:4901:58:50
97.Marian SelnekovicMiniMon friendly team Piešťany24F05:10:5903:02:00
98.Martin DedekOstrava112G05:13:4603:04:47
99.Věra DočkalováKOPIS HZS JMK81B05:15:2703:06:28
100.Michala TrněnáKVV České Budějovice103A05:16:5903:08:00
101.David TrousilAC GoMango Högner44F05:22:5003:13:51
102.Radomír OdstrčilSokolnice36F05:29:5503:20:56
103.Miroslav VostryMK Kladno 110F05:31:1303:22:14
104.Tomáš UlmaPraha111G05:31:5403:22:55
105.Josef KuncLRS Vyskov124G05:35:1903:26:20
106.Peter JordánTrenčín118F05:36:3603:27:37
107.Libor DražanUniverzita obrany42G06:30:1903:21:20
DNFPavlína TrousilováBŽB4C--
DNFMichal KratochvilRUN Magazine Team6G--
DNFZuzka KlimešováAC GoMango Högner12C--
DNFVít Špérawww.sklepy-spera.cz66F--
DNFMilan KubišŠanov68G--
DNFRoman SedlářLangsam76F--
DNFMiloslav VysokýPrešov132H--

Konec.