Výsledky

KANEC - 65 km, všechny kategorie

Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.Lubomír PetrušEthicsport cycling team97P103:20:23-
2.Karel HartlStarbike.sk83K303:20:2400:00:01
3.Tomáš FlámaTS Bohemia98P103:23:1400:02:51
4.Jan JobánekSuperior Velsbike team3P103:23:1800:02:55
5.Ondřej KušnírON-OFF Team53K203:26:4500:06:22
6.Tomáš Kašný NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť13K203:26:4800:06:25
7.Tomáš KalitaHead Pro Team Opava5P103:26:4900:06:26
8.Jakub SedlářNOVATOP-LAPIERRE99K203:27:1300:06:50
9.Tomáš ZlámalNutrend71K303:38:3000:18:07
10.Samuel BarteskaBikestyle85K203:38:3400:18:11
11.Filip WiedermannŠternberk104K203:38:3800:18:15
12.Stanislav HaferaNapohodu! Bike team Píšť84K203:38:4600:18:23
13.Martin HamanSUPERIOR RIDERS4P103:40:1000:19:47
14.Jan ZlatovskýOstrava67K203:41:4300:21:20
15.Štefan LukašákCyklo team Kolárna90K403:43:0400:22:41
16.David BystroňLoko campagnolo Krnov 54K203:47:4500:27:22
17.Jan RohanOpavský sportovní klub76K403:47:5300:27:30
18.Martin HalfareSeNBáci68K203:49:3900:29:16
19.Pavel HadámekBabylonbike-Litultovice58K303:51:0100:30:38
20.Michal RosmanitNOVATOP LAPIERRE/Opava41K203:51:4700:31:24
21.Martin KřesťanMudraci.cz79K203:52:2800:32:05
22.Stanislav KunstBike sport unicov45K303:52:3000:32:07
23.Michal  Ďurica PWC93K203:53:2000:32:57
24.Miloslav ZabloudilVOSA Bruntál6K303:54:2500:34:02
25.Petr JandaDK BIKESHOP Racing Team64K403:54:5200:34:29
26.Petr Pospíšil ON ROAD 89K303:55:1000:34:47
26.Zdeněk  Nádvorník Cyklo Koala78K403:55:1000:34:47
28.Marek KyjovskýOrion Team22K203:55:4400:35:21
29.Martin SobalaBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory31K203:55:5000:35:27
30.Alois UchytilBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory33K403:57:1200:36:49
31.Petr ChmuraForman Cinelli30K403:58:0300:37:40
32.Radim KurkaDK BIKESHOP racing team38K203:58:4200:38:19
33.Petr MacečekOstrava19K403:59:0600:38:43
34.Boris NeumanneSeNBaci Jeseník55K403:59:2500:39:02
35.Michaela TokarčíkováNapohodu! Bike team Píšť86K603:00:0800:39:45
36.Milan LačnýHranice na Moravě72K203:01:3600:41:13
37.Miroslav FrkalNOVATOP Lapierre Opava49K403:02:3000:42:07
38.Petr GrigierMelč27K203:03:4300:43:20
39.Tomáš KolínekSvětlá Hora95K303:04:5000:44:27
40.Aleš HadámekLitultovice57K303:05:0300:44:40
41.Patrik JuchelkaJeseničtí Orli88K303:05:2100:44:58
42.Roman KněžíkHavířov Podlesí62K303:06:3500:46:12
43.Milan HonigLitovel43K403:07:2400:47:01
44.Marian BöhmCPV Krnov60K103:08:0000:47:37
45.Petr PovolnýOlomouc29K303:08:2300:48:00
46.Dalibor PlankaOstrava Dubina96K203:08:5700:48:34
47.Zbyněk VítámvásŠtarnov74K303:09:5100:49:28
48.Roman  SchwanBIKE SPORT servis Opava56K403:09:5500:49:32
49.Jiří MaléřFrýdek-Místek46K303:12:4000:52:17
50.Petr ŠimurdaBruntál 7K303:13:2600:53:03
51.Vaclav HanzlikHC Štěpankovice66K303:14:0000:53:37
52.David ReszBikesport team Mohelnice81K303:14:3300:54:10
53.Kateřina HolláOstrava Poruba2P203:14:3800:54:15
54.Jan ČechHEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA37K103:14:5900:54:36
55.Petr ŠínBrno15K303:15:0800:54:45
56.Tomáš  KurkaPura Vida91K303:15:3500:55:12
57.Ondřej KlementDěhylov50K203:16:1900:55:56
58.Ondřej LesákOstrava80K203:16:4900:56:26
59.René ŠaffaBohumín28K203:17:0300:56:40
60.Miroslav PodesvaMedlov48K403:17:5700:57:34
61.Martin SchromNábytkové studio Lazecký75K203:18:3600:58:13
62.Marek MacečekOstrava20K103:18:3900:58:16
63.Zdeněk KukulaKolárna Olomouc87K403:20:4101:00:18
64.Miroslav SobalaBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory32K403:20:5801:00:35
65.Petr KřižákKřižák team77K403:22:2001:01:57
66.Vojtěch ŠvrčinaSvobodné Heřmanice51K203:22:5301:02:30
67.Michal HolíčekBrutal Death Metal14K303:24:2201:03:59
68.Jaroslav RončkaSLAVOJ BRUNTÁL 94K303:25:1301:04:50
69.Taťána PokornáOpava92K703:25:2501:05:02
70.Petr KašparBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory69K303:25:2901:05:06
71.Jiří HegegyHBB Rychvald25K403:25:4801:05:25
72.Tomáš HruškaA-Team NOVO Bruntál73K203:26:1801:05:55
73.Daniel GlogarTurdebir11K303:28:4301:08:20
74.Petr AdámekRezla ocel Author39K203:29:0401:08:41
75.Miroslav PěknýOstrava12K303:30:0501:09:42
76.Markéta SchneiderováErholung101K603:30:2101:09:58
77.Břetislav RohelErholung100K203:30:2501:10:02
78.Stanislav DuchovnýKřišťanovice10K203:33:3701:13:14
79.Aleš  DavidFrýdek Místek42K303:33:4701:13:24
80.Michal  MarešVosa Bruntál 8K303:35:3501:15:12
81.Petr StanjuraPedále Opava102K303:35:4701:15:24
82.Martin GoodKarlovice17K303:39:3601:19:13
83.Vítězslav BočekNábytkové studio Lazecký21K303:40:2101:19:58
84.Jan  PolachFrýdek-Místek44K203:40:4101:20:18
85.Aleš ČechHEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA36K303:42:5801:22:35
86.Miroslav DedekSpachendorf40K303:43:3801:23:15
87.Viktor KáňaKrnov26K303:45:5501:25:32
88.Martin ŠípekSK Velká Bystřice16K303:46:2401:26:01
89.Jaromír PavelekMountaintime.cz52K403:46:4101:26:18
90.Martin VálekTěrlicko63K303:47:4001:27:17
91.Karel FilkaBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory34K203:48:3501:28:12
91.Ondřej KubišBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory35K203:48:3501:28:12
93.Lenka KašparováBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory23K703:57:1501:36:52
94.Dušan HaluzíkHranice65K404:01:4101:41:18
95.Tomáš HartmanHead pro team Opava110K304:05:5801:45:35
96.Blanka UrbánkováBiketeam TJ Zlaté Hory24K704:12:0001:51:37
-Martin Adamek9K2--
-Radek NěmecKylešovice18K3--
-Karel MachotkaYogi Racing Team Ostrava61K3--
-Petr GebelSUPERIOR RIDERS70K4--
-Markéta  Giergielová SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 82P2--
-Jaromír VolekSK Bagbike103K2--

Konec.