Poř. | Jméno | Tým / město | St.č. | Kat. | Mezičas - 21,5 km | Mezičas - 42 km | Cíl - 65 km | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | ||||||||
1. | Ondřej Fojtík | FORCE KCK ZLÍN TEAM | 127 | P1 | 00:38:21 | 00:00:03 | 2. | - | - | - | 02:20:59 | - | 1. | |||
2. | Matěj Lasák | MAX CURSOR Ostrava | 86 | P1 | 00:38:18 | - | 1. | 01:26:59 | - | 1. | 02:22:57 | 00:01:58 | 2. | |||
3. | Tomáš Čer | Bikestyle.cz | 112 | P1 | - | - | - | 01:29:33 | 00:02:34 | 2. | 02:29:44 | 00:08:45 | 3. | |||
4. | Tomáš Kalita | Mike bike cycling team | 46 | K2 | 00:39:22 | 00:01:04 | 3. | - | - | - | 02:31:55 | 00:10:56 | 4. | |||
5. | Radek Vala | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 65 | K2 | - | - | - | 01:31:50 | 00:04:51 | 3. | 02:33:07 | 00:12:08 | 5. | |||
6. | Michal Krčma | OD Morava Holešov | 128 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 02:34:37 | 00:13:38 | 6. | |||
7. | Filip Trunčík | Norco - Supshop.cz | 20 | K2 | 00:39:24 | 00:01:06 | 5. | 01:34:16 | 00:07:17 | 5. | 02:35:54 | 00:14:55 | 7. | |||
8. | Martin Handl | Krnov | 48 | K2 | 00:40:37 | 00:02:19 | 8. | 01:35:19 | 00:08:20 | 7. | 02:36:39 | 00:15:40 | 8. | |||
9. | Pavel Žůrek | bikestyle.cz | 146 | K3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 02:38:30 | 00:17:31 | 9. | |||
10. | Michal Kokeš | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 100 | K2 | 00:39:34 | 00:01:16 | 7. | - | - | - | 02:40:08 | 00:19:09 | 10. | |||
11. | Petr Hvolka | BMC CZ Racing team | 45 | K3 | 00:39:26 | 00:01:08 | 6. | - | - | - | 02:40:17 | 00:19:18 | 11. | |||
12. | Ondřej Kavan | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 101 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 02:40:39 | 00:19:40 | 12. | |||
13. | Petr Gebel | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 60 | K3 | - | - | - | 01:35:15 | 00:08:16 | 6. | 02:40:52 | 00:19:53 | 13. | |||
14. | Vladimír Mazánek | Ostrava | 51 | K2 | 00:42:01 | 00:03:43 | 13. | - | - | - | 02:41:36 | 00:20:37 | 14. | |||
15. | Martin Rábl | CROSSBIKE cz | 118 | K2 | 00:41:16 | 00:02:58 | 11. | - | - | - | 02:42:29 | 00:21:30 | 15. | |||
16. | Jiří Daněk | MIKEBIKE | 97 | K2 | 00:42:02 | 00:03:44 | 14. | - | - | - | 02:42:30 | 00:21:31 | 16. | |||
17. | Pave Hellebrand | SUPsho.cz | 147 | K2 | 00:41:00 | 00:02:42 | 10. | - | - | - | 02:42:35 | 00:21:36 | 17. | |||
18. | Michal Mrůzek | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 83 | K2 | 00:40:59 | 00:02:41 | 9. | 01:38:46 | 00:11:47 | 8. | 02:42:54 | 00:21:55 | 18. | |||
19. | Tomasz Kula | Mikesz team | 115 | K3 | 00:42:32 | 00:04:14 | 16. | - | - | - | 02:43:59 | 00:23:00 | 19. | |||
20. | Michael Vilášek | Novatop-Lapierre | 98 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 02:45:21 | 00:24:22 | 20. | |||
21. | Miloslav Zablodil | VOSA Bruntál | 38 | K3 | 00:42:08 | 00:03:50 | 15. | 01:42:53 | 00:15:54 | 12. | 02:47:10 | 00:26:11 | 21. | |||
22. | Aleš Vávra | ANAG Olomouc | 23 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 02:47:30 | 00:26:31 | 22. | |||
23. | Roman Janeček | Caramba! Team | 69 | K2 | 00:42:41 | 00:04:23 | 18. | 01:40:36 | 00:13:37 | 9. | 02:47:40 | 00:26:41 | 23. | |||
24. | Tomáš Kraval | CYKLOSPORT HaF-bikestyle.cz | 144 | K2 | 00:42:33 | 00:04:15 | 17. | 01:41:40 | 00:14:41 | 11. | 02:48:01 | 00:27:02 | 24. | |||
24. | Tomáš Mohila | bikestyle.cz | 145 | K2 | - | - | - | 01:41:02 | 00:14:03 | 10. | 02:48:01 | 00:27:02 | 24. | |||
26. | Martin Fus | Isotra Racing | 7 | K2 | 00:39:22 | 00:01:04 | 3. | 01:32:04 | 00:05:05 | 4. | 02:49:27 | 00:28:28 | 26. | |||
27. | Viktor Břemek | Bike team Hlučín | 41 | K3 | 00:43:45 | 00:05:27 | 19. | - | - | - | 02:51:36 | 00:30:37 | 27. | |||
28. | Ondřej Stupka | KC Brno | 119 | K2 | 00:43:51 | 00:05:33 | 21. | 01:44:45 | 00:17:46 | 15. | 02:51:51 | 00:30:52 | 28. | |||
29. | Jirka Válek | MikeBike | 47 | K2 | - | - | - | 01:44:41 | 00:17:42 | 14. | 02:54:21 | 00:33:22 | 29. | |||
30. | Tomáš Boreček | NOVATOP Lapierre | 62 | K4 | 00:43:53 | 00:05:35 | 22. | 01:46:46 | 00:19:47 | 19. | 02:54:50 | 00:33:51 | 30. | |||
31. | Daniel Duda | Hupnakolo. El-diablo | 99 | K2 | - | - | - | 01:44:40 | 00:17:41 | 13. | 02:54:54 | 00:33:55 | 31. | |||
32. | Tomáš Kocián | Quintbike | 56 | K2 | 00:43:48 | 00:05:30 | 20. | - | - | - | 02:55:00 | 00:34:01 | 32. | |||
33. | Miroslav Frkal | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 117 | K4 | - | - | - | 01:46:10 | 00:19:11 | 17. | 02:56:26 | 00:35:27 | 33. | |||
34. | Iva Fidlerová | Yogi racing team | 120 | K6 | 00:45:14 | 00:06:56 | 26. | - | - | - | 02:57:48 | 00:36:49 | 34. | |||
35. | Martin Schrom | Nábytkové studio Lazecký | 87 | K2 | - | - | - | 01:46:05 | 00:19:06 | 16. | 02:57:51 | 00:36:52 | 35. | |||
36. | David Střižík | Caramba! Team | 14 | K2 | - | - | - | 01:47:29 | 00:20:30 | 21. | 02:59:22 | 00:38:23 | 36. | |||
37. | Pavel Šalmík | DuKo Rýmařov | 28 | K3 | 00:43:55 | 00:05:37 | 23. | 01:47:27 | 00:20:28 | 20. | 02:59:44 | 00:38:45 | 37. | |||
38. | Štěpán Tichý | Opava | 114 | K2 | 00:51:51 | 00:13:33 | 80. | - | - | - | 03:01:33 | 00:40:34 | 38. | |||
39. | Martin Pánek | TOPWET | 91 | K2 | 00:47:05 | 00:08:47 | 38. | 01:52:20 | 00:25:21 | 25. | 03:03:11 | 00:42:12 | 39. | |||
40. | Tomáš Dvořáček | TIPRO | 90 | K2 | 00:47:03 | 00:08:45 | 37. | - | - | - | 03:03:13 | 00:42:14 | 40. | |||
41. | Petr Šín | Brno | 79 | K2 | 00:46:00 | 00:07:42 | 31. | 01:52:06 | 00:25:07 | 24. | 03:03:49 | 00:42:50 | 41. | |||
42. | Kamila Procházková | SINTESI PRIMA DONNA | 102 | K6 | - | - | - | 01:47:31 | 00:20:32 | 22. | 03:04:16 | 00:43:17 | 42. | |||
43. | Jakub Němec | Caramba! Team | 72 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 03:05:01 | 00:44:02 | 43. | |||
44. | Dominik Podola | 4Ever Cyklo Bulis Team | 5 | K1 | 00:46:15 | 00:07:57 | 33. | 01:52:28 | 00:25:29 | 26. | 03:05:28 | 00:44:29 | 44. | |||
45. | Pavlík Radek | A team NOVO Bruntál | 70 | K3 | 00:47:18 | 00:09:00 | 41. | - | - | - | 03:06:24 | 00:45:25 | 45. | |||
46. | Patrik Dušek | Opava | 88 | K2 | 00:45:02 | 00:06:44 | 25. | 01:46:40 | 00:19:41 | 18. | 03:06:38 | 00:45:39 | 46. | |||
47. | Tomáš Gerhard | Duko Rýmařov | 8 | K3 | - | - | - | 01:52:30 | 00:25:31 | 28. | 03:06:43 | 00:45:44 | 47. | |||
48. | Jiří Netopil | Sokol Proskovice | 76 | K3 | 00:45:57 | 00:07:39 | 30. | - | - | - | 03:06:46 | 00:45:47 | 48. | |||
49. | Tomáš Hruška | A team NOVO Bruntál | 11 | K1 | - | - | - | 01:48:22 | 00:21:23 | 23. | 03:06:59 | 00:46:00 | 49. | |||
50. | Petr Chmura | Team Forman Cinelli | 39 | K4 | 00:45:47 | 00:07:29 | 27. | - | - | - | 03:08:17 | 00:47:18 | 50. | |||
51. | Ladislav Horak | Krnov | 80 | K2 | 00:46:02 | 00:07:44 | 32. | 01:52:33 | 00:25:34 | 29. | 03:08:51 | 00:47:52 | 51. | |||
52. | Milan Očadlík | Opava | 30 | K3 | 00:48:31 | 00:10:13 | 50. | - | - | - | 03:09:54 | 00:48:55 | 52. | |||
53. | Radim Šesták | Fortex Mor. Beroun | 94 | K3 | 00:48:34 | 00:10:16 | 52. | - | - | - | 03:11:21 | 00:50:22 | 53. | |||
54. | Aleš Rosmanit | Bike Team Opava | 25 | K3 | 00:45:50 | 00:07:32 | 28. | 01:52:55 | 00:25:56 | 31. | 03:12:08 | 00:51:09 | 54. | |||
55. | Michal Stromšík | MIKEBIKE | 126 | K2 | 00:45:56 | 00:07:38 | 29. | 01:52:36 | 00:25:37 | 30. | 03:13:14 | 00:52:15 | 55. | |||
56. | Petr Šimurda | VOSA Bruntál | 37 | K3 | 00:47:08 | 00:08:50 | 39. | - | - | - | 03:13:33 | 00:52:34 | 56. | |||
57. | Anna Tkocz | Mikesz team | 129 | K7 | 00:49:08 | 00:10:50 | 57. | 01:57:22 | 00:30:23 | 34. | 03:14:35 | 00:53:36 | 57. | |||
58. | Ondřej Klement | Děhylov | 18 | K2 | 00:46:31 | 00:08:13 | 35. | - | - | - | 03:14:57 | 00:53:58 | 58. | |||
59. | Miloslav Hruška | A team NOVO Bruntál | 10 | K3 | 00:47:17 | 00:08:59 | 40. | - | - | - | 03:15:53 | 00:54:54 | 59. | |||
60. | Karel Kratochvíl | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 40 | K3 | - | - | - | 01:57:56 | 00:30:57 | 36. | 03:16:59 | 00:56:00 | 60. | |||
61. | Miroslav Křeček | KOB Prostějov | 106 | K4 | 00:49:12 | 00:10:54 | 58. | 01:59:24 | 00:32:25 | 42. | 03:17:24 | 00:56:25 | 61. | |||
62. | Lenka Vančurová | VALAŠTÍ BAJKEŘI | 105 | K6 | 00:48:05 | 00:09:47 | 46. | - | - | - | 03:17:30 | 00:56:31 | 62. | |||
63. | Zdeněk Kaštovský | Kaštan Bike | 31 | K4 | 00:47:20 | 00:09:02 | 42. | - | - | - | 03:17:49 | 00:56:50 | 63. | |||
64. | Marta Tesařová | Mikolajice | 74 | K7 | 00:49:02 | 00:10:44 | 55. | 01:58:38 | 00:31:39 | 39. | 03:18:13 | 00:57:14 | 64. | |||
65. | Petr Kloda | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 103 | K2 | 00:47:45 | 00:09:27 | 43. | 01:57:29 | 00:30:30 | 35. | 03:18:42 | 00:57:43 | 65. | |||
66. | Stanislav Konečny | ABND RACING TEAM | 82 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 03:19:38 | 00:58:39 | 66. | |||
67. | Ruda Kolář | A team NOVO Bruntál | 1 | K4 | 00:44:24 | 00:06:06 | 24. | 01:59:02 | 00:32:03 | 41. | 03:19:39 | 00:58:40 | 67. | |||
68. | Tomáš Hampl | MTB Uherské Hradiště | 61 | K3 | 00:47:53 | 00:09:35 | 45. | 01:57:02 | 00:30:03 | 32. | 03:20:07 | 00:59:08 | 68. | |||
68. | Tomáš Foreth | MTB Uh. Hradiště | 59 | K3 | 00:46:58 | 00:08:40 | 36. | - | - | - | 03:20:07 | 00:59:08 | 68. | |||
70. | David Konečný | VOSA Malá Morávka | 27 | K3 | 00:48:33 | 00:10:15 | 51. | 01:57:58 | 00:30:59 | 37. | 03:20:11 | 00:59:12 | 70. | |||
71. | Jiří Dubčák | Zlín | 66 | K2 | 00:50:10 | 00:11:52 | 62. | - | - | - | 03:20:41 | 00:59:42 | 71. | |||
72. | Pavel Dubový | Libina | 71 | K3 | 00:48:15 | 00:09:57 | 47. | - | - | - | 03:21:00 | 01:00:01 | 72. | |||
73. | Radek Němec | Kylešovice | 24 | K2 | - | - | - | 01:58:58 | 00:31:59 | 40. | 03:21:50 | 01:00:51 | 73. | |||
74. | Zdeněk Pospěch | neuveden | 110 | K2 | 00:49:05 | 00:10:47 | 56. | - | - | - | 03:22:21 | 01:01:22 | 74. | |||
75. | Petr Grigier | Melč | 43 | K2 | - | - | - | 01:57:15 | 00:30:16 | 33. | 03:23:33 | 01:02:34 | 75. | |||
76. | Jaromír Pavelek | Mountaintime.cz | 13 | K4 | 00:51:04 | 00:12:46 | 75. | - | - | - | 03:26:22 | 01:05:23 | 76. | |||
77. | Markéta Giergielová | Hukvaldy | 73 | K6 | 00:53:45 | 00:15:27 | 86. | 02:02:55 | 00:35:56 | 46. | 03:26:31 | 01:05:32 | 77. | |||
78. | Richad Beil | nosice.com | 17 | K2 | 00:50:34 | 00:12:16 | 68. | - | - | - | 03:26:40 | 01:05:41 | 78. | |||
79. | Robert Zmeškal | Křtomil | 121 | K3 | 00:50:58 | 00:12:40 | 73. | - | - | - | 03:27:05 | 01:06:06 | 79. | |||
80. | Viktor Káňa | Krnov | 29 | K3 | 00:48:28 | 00:10:10 | 49. | 02:02:33 | 00:35:34 | 44. | 03:27:10 | 01:06:11 | 80. | |||
81. | Ladislav Návrat | 44 | K4 | 00:50:49 | 00:12:31 | 72. | 02:03:51 | 00:36:52 | 48. | 03:27:21 | 01:06:22 | 81. | ||||
82. | Aleš Pavelek | Slavkov | 68 | K3 | 00:49:54 | 00:11:36 | 61. | 02:02:00 | 00:35:01 | 43. | 03:27:54 | 01:06:55 | 82. | |||
83. | Aleš Čech | Model Bike Team | 3 | K3 | 00:47:49 | 00:09:31 | 44. | - | - | - | 03:28:31 | 01:07:32 | 83. | |||
84. | Marek Sonnenschein | Mike Bike | 96 | K2 | 00:46:17 | 00:07:59 | 34. | 01:58:16 | 00:31:17 | 38. | 03:32:43 | 01:11:44 | 84. | |||
85. | Ondřej Hošek | Primátor Náchod | 50 | K2 | 00:48:16 | 00:09:58 | 48. | 02:11:12 | 00:44:13 | 60. | 03:32:52 | 01:11:53 | 85. | |||
86. | Marek Nepustil | Olomouc | 108 | K3 | 00:48:53 | 00:10:35 | 54. | 02:03:48 | 00:36:49 | 47. | 03:33:14 | 01:12:15 | 86. | |||
87. | Tomáš Lihotzký | Opava | 64 | K3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 03:33:36 | 01:12:37 | 87. | |||
88. | Vítězslav Boček | Nábytkové studio Lazecký | 89 | K3 | 00:50:37 | 00:12:19 | 70. | 02:04:31 | 00:37:32 | 50. | 03:34:11 | 01:13:12 | 88. | |||
89. | Jaroslav Plašil | Mikulovice | 35 | K2 | 00:48:37 | 00:10:19 | 53. | 02:02:48 | 00:35:49 | 45. | 03:34:21 | 01:13:22 | 89. | |||
90. | Jaromír Štěpán | Dřevohostice | 123 | K2 | 00:51:15 | 00:12:57 | 78. | - | - | - | 03:35:38 | 01:14:39 | 90. | |||
91. | Daniel Sup | TŘI KŘÍŽKY CF | 42 | K2 | 00:50:42 | 00:12:24 | 71. | 02:04:27 | 00:37:28 | 49. | 03:36:50 | 01:15:51 | 91. | |||
92. | David Teuer | Ostrava | 21 | K2 | 00:51:17 | 00:12:59 | 79. | - | - | - | 03:37:22 | 01:16:23 | 92. | |||
93. | Daniel Glogar | Tur de bir | 9 | K2 | 00:50:35 | 00:12:17 | 69. | 02:05:02 | 00:38:03 | 51. | 03:37:35 | 01:16:36 | 93. | |||
94. | Zdeněk Žarlok | SK Jiří team Ostrava | 63 | K4 | 00:54:06 | 00:15:48 | 89. | 02:11:09 | 00:44:10 | 59. | 03:39:59 | 01:19:00 | 94. | |||
95. | Jan Gebauer | Opava | 52 | K2 | 00:49:31 | 00:11:13 | 59. | 02:06:50 | 00:39:51 | 52. | 03:40:14 | 01:19:15 | 95. | |||
96. | Vlastimil Liška | Model Bike Team | 6 | K3 | 00:50:25 | 00:12:07 | 64. | 02:11:06 | 00:44:07 | 58. | 03:41:22 | 01:20:23 | 96. | |||
97. | Robert Duda | ostrava | 122 | K4 | 00:50:11 | 00:11:53 | 63. | - | - | - | 03:41:23 | 01:20:24 | 97. | |||
98. | Ondřej Hofrichter | MSS-projekt s.r.o. | 55 | K2 | 00:53:35 | 00:15:17 | 85. | 02:10:02 | 00:43:03 | 57. | 03:41:50 | 01:20:51 | 98. | |||
99. | Tomáš Pilka | MTB Uherské Hradiště | 57 | K2 | 00:49:45 | 00:11:27 | 60. | 02:10:00 | 00:43:01 | 56. | 03:41:51 | 01:20:52 | 99. | |||
100. | Petr Zouhar | Bruntál | 109 | K3 | 00:50:29 | 00:12:11 | 66. | - | - | - | 03:42:15 | 01:21:16 | 100. | |||
101. | Martin Knappe | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 84 | K3 | 00:50:33 | 00:12:15 | 67. | 02:09:08 | 00:42:09 | 54. | 03:43:05 | 01:22:06 | 101. | |||
102. | Tomáš Kurka | Otice | 125 | K3 | 00:51:11 | 00:12:53 | 76. | 02:09:27 | 00:42:28 | 55. | 03:43:46 | 01:22:47 | 102. | |||
103. | Karel Schiesser | Subaru Opava | 77 | K3 | 00:52:26 | 00:14:08 | 82. | - | - | - | 03:45:54 | 01:24:55 | 103. | |||
104. | Martin Good | Karlovice | 33 | K2 | 00:58:15 | 00:19:57 | 94. | - | - | - | 03:46:10 | 01:25:11 | 104. | |||
105. | Lubomír Zemek | Hlavnice | 26 | K3 | 00:51:13 | 00:12:55 | 77. | - | - | - | 03:47:20 | 01:26:21 | 105. | |||
106. | Josef Cabák | Bílovec | 12 | K2 | 00:50:27 | 00:12:09 | 65. | 02:06:52 | 00:39:53 | 53. | 03:47:21 | 01:26:22 | 106. | |||
107. | Jaroslav Marek | HEAD BIKE TEAM OPAVA | 92 | K4 | 00:52:43 | 00:14:25 | 84. | - | - | - | 03:47:40 | 01:26:41 | 107. | |||
108. | Pavel Pisar | Chocerady cyklo club | 58 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 03:48:24 | 01:27:25 | 108. | |||
109. | Miroslav Turček | LAGUMA NOVÝ JIČÍN | 124 | K4 | 00:54:11 | 00:15:53 | 90. | 02:17:37 | 00:50:38 | 64. | 03:51:42 | 01:30:43 | 109. | |||
110. | Václav Mareth | Raduň | 95 | K4 | 00:52:31 | 00:14:13 | 83. | 02:13:49 | 00:46:50 | 61. | 03:52:40 | 01:31:41 | 110. | |||
111. | Milan Fusko | ZIKADO | 75 | K2 | 00:51:01 | 00:12:43 | 74. | - | - | - | 03:53:36 | 01:32:37 | 111. | |||
112. | Ivan Kolář | Novo Bruntál | 2 | K3 | 00:54:04 | 00:15:46 | 87. | 02:13:56 | 00:46:57 | 62. | 03:54:45 | 01:33:46 | 112. | |||
113. | Pete Stavinoha | Sosnova | 15 | K2 | 00:54:16 | 00:15:58 | 91. | 02:16:43 | 00:49:44 | 63. | 03:58:46 | 01:37:47 | 113. | |||
114. | Miroslav Dedek | Ostrava | 19 | K3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 04:06:40 | 01:45:41 | 114. | |||
115. | Michal Holíček | Karlovice | 32 | K2 | 00:58:19 | 00:20:01 | 95. | 02:22:15 | 00:55:16 | 65. | 04:07:33 | 01:46:34 | 115. | |||
116. | Radomir Hubik | Kuba tym | 53 | K4 | 00:55:35 | 00:17:17 | 93. | - | - | - | 04:11:59 | 01:51:00 | 116. | |||
117. | Emil Volf | Bruntál | 4 | K3 | 00:55:12 | 00:16:54 | 92. | 02:25:16 | 00:58:17 | 66. | 04:12:02 | 01:51:03 | 117. | |||
118. | Petr Polák | Opava | 81 | K3 | 01:18:23 | 00:40:05 | 96. | - | - | - | 04:13:00 | 01:52:01 | 118. | |||
119. | Filip Morávek | Horní Benešov | 22 | K2 | 00:52:06 | 00:13:48 | 81. | - | - | - | 04:13:36 | 01:52:37 | 119. | |||
120. | Michal Lesák | MTB Uherské Hradiště | 49 | K2 | 00:54:04 | 00:15:46 | 87. | - | - | - | 04:16:44 | 01:55:45 | 120. | |||
121. | Martin Svoboda | Opava | 111 | K3 | 01:18:52 | 00:40:34 | 97. | 02:50:26 | 01:23:27 | 67. | 04:33:20 | 02:12:21 | 121. | |||
122. | Jan Hotař | Brno | 16 | K2 | 01:46:19 | 01:08:01 | 99. | 03:23:08 | 01:56:09 | 68. | 05:00:35 | 02:39:36 | 122. | |||
123. | Jakub Černoch | Bruntál | 34 | K2 | 01:45:52 | 01:07:34 | 98. | - | - | - | 05:10:02 | 02:49:03 | 123. | |||
- | Radek Sova | TEAM GOOFY | 93 | K4 | - | - | - | 01:52:28 | 00:25:29 | 26. | - | - | - | |||
- | Roman Kroček | CROSSBIKE cz | 116 | K2 | 00:41:31 | 00:03:13 | 12. | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
- | Pavel Hotař | Brno | 107 | K2 | 01:46:21 | 01:08:03 | 100. | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
- | Václav Beck | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 85 | K4 | 01:58:40 | 01:20:22 | 101. | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
- | Tomáš Sedláček | 36 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
- | Zdeněk Štýbar | Opava | 67 | K4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
- | Stanislav Vávra | Team Goofy | 78 | K4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
- | Matěj Hlavík | 104 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
- | Tomáš Zuzaňák | Brumovice | 113 | K2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Konec. |