Výsledky

KANEC - 65 km, všechny kategorie

Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.Ondřej FojtíkFORCE KCK ZLÍN TEAM127P102:20:59-
2.Matěj LasákMAX CURSOR Ostrava86P102:22:5700:01:58
3.Tomáš ČerBikestyle.cz112P102:29:4400:08:45
4.Tomáš KalitaMike bike cycling team46K202:31:5500:10:56
5.Radek ValaA-team NOVO Bruntál65K202:33:0700:12:08
6.Michal KrčmaOD Morava Holešov128K202:34:3700:13:38
7.Filip TrunčíkNorco - Supshop.cz20K202:35:5400:14:55
8.Martin HandlKrnov48K202:36:3900:15:40
9.Pavel Žůrekbikestyle.cz146K302:38:3000:17:31
10.Michal KokešNOVATOP LAPIERRE100K202:40:0800:19:09
11.Petr HvolkaBMC CZ Racing team45K302:40:1700:19:18
12.Ondřej KavanNOVATOP LAPIERRE101K202:40:3900:19:40
13.Petr GebelSUPERIOR RIDERS60K302:40:5200:19:53
14.Vladimír MazánekOstrava51K202:41:3600:20:37
15.Martin RáblCROSSBIKE cz118K202:42:2900:21:30
16.Jiří  DaněkMIKEBIKE97K202:42:3000:21:31
17.Pave HellebrandSUPsho.cz147K202:42:3500:21:36
18.Michal MrůzekHEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA83K202:42:5400:21:55
19.Tomasz KulaMikesz team115K302:43:5900:23:00
20.Michael VilášekNovatop-Lapierre98K202:45:2100:24:22
21.Miloslav ZablodilVOSA Bruntál 38K302:47:1000:26:11
22.Aleš VávraANAG Olomouc23K202:47:3000:26:31
23.Roman JanečekCaramba! Team69K202:47:4000:26:41
24.Tomáš Mohilabikestyle.cz145K202:48:0100:27:02
24.Tomáš KravalCYKLOSPORT HaF-bikestyle.cz144K202:48:0100:27:02
26.Martin FusIsotra Racing7K202:49:2700:28:28
27.Viktor BřemekBike team Hlučín41K302:51:3600:30:37
28.Ondřej StupkaKC Brno119K202:51:5100:30:52
29.Jirka VálekMikeBike47K202:54:2100:33:22
30.Tomáš BorečekNOVATOP Lapierre62K402:54:5000:33:51
31.Daniel DudaHupnakolo. El-diablo99K202:54:5400:33:55
32.Tomáš KociánQuintbike56K202:55:0000:34:01
33.Miroslav FrkalNOVATOP LAPIERRE117K402:56:2600:35:27
34.Iva FidlerováYogi racing team120K602:57:4800:36:49
35.Martin SchromNábytkové studio Lazecký87K202:57:5100:36:52
36.David StřižíkCaramba! Team14K202:59:2200:38:23
37.Pavel ŠalmíkDuKo Rýmařov28K302:59:4400:38:45
38.Štěpán TichýOpava114K203:01:3300:40:34
39.Martin PánekTOPWET91K203:03:1100:42:12
40.Tomáš DvořáčekTIPRO90K203:03:1300:42:14
41.Petr ŠínBrno79K203:03:4900:42:50
42.Kamila ProcházkováSINTESI PRIMA DONNA102K603:04:1600:43:17
43.Jakub NěmecCaramba! Team72K203:05:0100:44:02
44.Dominik Podola4Ever Cyklo Bulis Team5K103:05:2800:44:29
45.Pavlík RadekA team NOVO Bruntál70K303:06:2400:45:25
46.Patrik DušekOpava88K203:06:3800:45:39
47.Tomáš  GerhardDuko Rýmařov8K303:06:4300:45:44
48.Jiří NetopilSokol Proskovice76K303:06:4600:45:47
49.Tomáš HruškaA team NOVO Bruntál11K103:06:5900:46:00
50.Petr ChmuraTeam Forman Cinelli39K403:08:1700:47:18
51.Ladislav HorakKrnov80K203:08:5100:47:52
52.Milan OčadlíkOpava30K303:09:5400:48:55
53.Radim ŠestákFortex Mor. Beroun94K303:11:2100:50:22
54.Aleš RosmanitBike Team Opava25K303:12:0800:51:09
55.Michal StromšíkMIKEBIKE126K203:13:1400:52:15
56.Petr ŠimurdaVOSA Bruntál 37K303:13:3300:52:34
57.Anna TkoczMikesz team129K703:14:3500:53:36
58.Ondřej KlementDěhylov18K203:14:5700:53:58
59.Miloslav HruškaA team NOVO Bruntál10K303:15:5300:54:54
60.Karel KratochvílA-team NOVO Bruntál40K303:16:5900:56:00
61.Miroslav KřečekKOB Prostějov106K403:17:2400:56:25
62.Lenka  VančurováVALAŠTÍ BAJKEŘI105K603:17:3000:56:31
63.Zdeněk KaštovskýKaštan Bike31K403:17:4900:56:50
64.Marta TesařováMikolajice74K703:18:1300:57:14
65.Petr KlodaNOVATOP LAPIERRE103K203:18:4200:57:43
66.Stanislav KonečnyABND RACING TEAM82K203:19:3800:58:39
67.Ruda KolářA team NOVO Bruntál1K403:19:3900:58:40
68.Tomáš ForethMTB Uh. Hradiště59K303:20:0700:59:08
68.Tomáš HamplMTB Uherské Hradiště61K303:20:0700:59:08
70.David KonečnýVOSA Malá Morávka27K303:20:1100:59:12
71.Jiří DubčákZlín66K203:20:4100:59:42
72.Pavel DubovýLibina71K303:21:0001:00:01
73.Radek Němec Kylešovice 24K203:21:5001:00:51
74.Zdeněk Pospěchneuveden110K203:22:2101:01:22
75.Petr GrigierMelč43K203:23:3301:02:34
76.Jaromír PavelekMountaintime.cz 13K403:26:2201:05:23
77.Markéta GiergielováHukvaldy73K603:26:3101:05:32
78.Richad Beilnosice.com17K203:26:4001:05:41
79.Robert ZmeškalKřtomil121K303:27:0501:06:06
80.Viktor KáňaKrnov29K303:27:1001:06:11
81.Ladislav Návrat44K403:27:2101:06:22
82.Aleš PavelekSlavkov68K303:27:5401:06:55
83.Aleš ČechModel Bike Team3K303:28:3101:07:32
84.Marek SonnenscheinMike Bike 96K203:32:4301:11:44
85.Ondřej HošekPrimátor Náchod50K203:32:5201:11:53
86.Marek NepustilOlomouc108K303:33:1401:12:15
87.Tomáš LihotzkýOpava64K303:33:3601:12:37
88.Vítězslav BočekNábytkové studio Lazecký89K303:34:1101:13:12
89.Jaroslav PlašilMikulovice35K203:34:2101:13:22
90.Jaromír ŠtěpánDřevohostice123K203:35:3801:14:39
91.Daniel SupTŘI KŘÍŽKY CF42K203:36:5001:15:51
92.David TeuerOstrava21K203:37:2201:16:23
93.Daniel GlogarTur de bir9K203:37:3501:16:36
94.Zdeněk ŽarlokSK Jiří team Ostrava63K403:39:5901:19:00
95.Jan GebauerOpava52K203:40:1401:19:15
96.Vlastimil LiškaModel Bike Team6K303:41:2201:20:23
97.Robert Dudaostrava122K403:41:2301:20:24
98.Ondřej HofrichterMSS-projekt s.r.o.55K203:41:5001:20:51
99.Tomáš PilkaMTB Uherské Hradiště57K203:41:5101:20:52
100.Petr ZouharBruntál109K303:42:1501:21:16
101.Martin KnappeHEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA84K303:43:0501:22:06
102.Tomáš KurkaOtice125K303:43:4601:22:47
103.Karel SchiesserSubaru Opava77K303:45:5401:24:55
104.Martin GoodKarlovice33K203:46:1001:25:11
105.Lubomír  Zemek Hlavnice 26K303:47:2001:26:21
106.Josef CabákBílovec12K203:47:2101:26:22
107.Jaroslav MarekHEAD BIKE TEAM OPAVA92K403:47:4001:26:41
108.Pavel PisarChocerady cyklo club58K203:48:2401:27:25
109.Miroslav TurčekLAGUMA NOVÝ JIČÍN124K403:51:4201:30:43
110.Václav MarethRaduň95K403:52:4001:31:41
111.Milan FuskoZIKADO75K203:53:3601:32:37
112.Ivan KolářNovo Bruntál2K303:54:4501:33:46
113.Pete StavinohaSosnova15K203:58:4601:37:47
114.Miroslav DedekOstrava19K304:06:4001:45:41
115.Michal HolíčekKarlovice32K204:07:3301:46:34
116.Radomir HubikKuba tym53K404:11:5901:51:00
117.Emil VolfBruntál4K304:12:0201:51:03
118.Petr  Polák Opava 81K304:13:0001:52:01
119.Filip  MorávekHorní Benešov22K204:13:3601:52:37
120.Michal LesákMTB Uherské Hradiště49K204:16:4401:55:45
121.Martin SvobodaOpava111K304:33:2002:12:21
122.Jan HotařBrno16K205:00:3502:39:36
123.Jakub ČernochBruntál34K205:10:0202:49:03
-Tomáš Sedláček36K2--
-Zdeněk ŠtýbarOpava67K4--
-Stanislav VávraTeam Goofy78K4--
-Václav BeckHEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA85K4--
-Radek SovaTEAM GOOFY93K4--
-Matěj Hlavík104K2--
-Pavel HotařBrno107K2--
-Tomáš ZuzaňákBrumovice113K2--
-Roman KročekCROSSBIKE cz116K2--

Konec.