Poř. | Jméno | Tým / město | St.č. | Kat. | Čas | Ztráta na 1. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřej Fojtík | FORCE KCK ZLÍN TEAM | 127 | P1 | 02:20:59 | - |
2. | Matěj Lasák | MAX CURSOR Ostrava | 86 | P1 | 02:22:57 | 00:01:58 |
3. | Tomáš Čer | Bikestyle.cz | 112 | P1 | 02:29:44 | 00:08:45 |
4. | Tomáš Kalita | Mike bike cycling team | 46 | K2 | 02:31:55 | 00:10:56 |
5. | Radek Vala | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 65 | K2 | 02:33:07 | 00:12:08 |
6. | Michal Krčma | OD Morava Holešov | 128 | K2 | 02:34:37 | 00:13:38 |
7. | Filip Trunčík | Norco - Supshop.cz | 20 | K2 | 02:35:54 | 00:14:55 |
8. | Martin Handl | Krnov | 48 | K2 | 02:36:39 | 00:15:40 |
9. | Pavel Žůrek | bikestyle.cz | 146 | K3 | 02:38:30 | 00:17:31 |
10. | Michal Kokeš | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 100 | K2 | 02:40:08 | 00:19:09 |
11. | Petr Hvolka | BMC CZ Racing team | 45 | K3 | 02:40:17 | 00:19:18 |
12. | Ondřej Kavan | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 101 | K2 | 02:40:39 | 00:19:40 |
13. | Petr Gebel | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 60 | K3 | 02:40:52 | 00:19:53 |
14. | Vladimír Mazánek | Ostrava | 51 | K2 | 02:41:36 | 00:20:37 |
15. | Martin Rábl | CROSSBIKE cz | 118 | K2 | 02:42:29 | 00:21:30 |
16. | Jiří Daněk | MIKEBIKE | 97 | K2 | 02:42:30 | 00:21:31 |
17. | Pave Hellebrand | SUPsho.cz | 147 | K2 | 02:42:35 | 00:21:36 |
18. | Michal Mrůzek | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 83 | K2 | 02:42:54 | 00:21:55 |
19. | Tomasz Kula | Mikesz team | 115 | K3 | 02:43:59 | 00:23:00 |
20. | Michael Vilášek | Novatop-Lapierre | 98 | K2 | 02:45:21 | 00:24:22 |
21. | Miloslav Zablodil | VOSA Bruntál | 38 | K3 | 02:47:10 | 00:26:11 |
22. | Aleš Vávra | ANAG Olomouc | 23 | K2 | 02:47:30 | 00:26:31 |
23. | Roman Janeček | Caramba! Team | 69 | K2 | 02:47:40 | 00:26:41 |
24. | Tomáš Kraval | CYKLOSPORT HaF-bikestyle.cz | 144 | K2 | 02:48:01 | 00:27:02 |
24. | Tomáš Mohila | bikestyle.cz | 145 | K2 | 02:48:01 | 00:27:02 |
26. | Martin Fus | Isotra Racing | 7 | K2 | 02:49:27 | 00:28:28 |
27. | Viktor Břemek | Bike team Hlučín | 41 | K3 | 02:51:36 | 00:30:37 |
28. | Ondřej Stupka | KC Brno | 119 | K2 | 02:51:51 | 00:30:52 |
29. | Jirka Válek | MikeBike | 47 | K2 | 02:54:21 | 00:33:22 |
30. | Tomáš Boreček | NOVATOP Lapierre | 62 | K4 | 02:54:50 | 00:33:51 |
31. | Daniel Duda | Hupnakolo. El-diablo | 99 | K2 | 02:54:54 | 00:33:55 |
32. | Tomáš Kocián | Quintbike | 56 | K2 | 02:55:00 | 00:34:01 |
33. | Miroslav Frkal | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 117 | K4 | 02:56:26 | 00:35:27 |
34. | Iva Fidlerová | Yogi racing team | 120 | K6 | 02:57:48 | 00:36:49 |
35. | Martin Schrom | Nábytkové studio Lazecký | 87 | K2 | 02:57:51 | 00:36:52 |
36. | David Střižík | Caramba! Team | 14 | K2 | 02:59:22 | 00:38:23 |
37. | Pavel Šalmík | DuKo Rýmařov | 28 | K3 | 02:59:44 | 00:38:45 |
38. | Štěpán Tichý | Opava | 114 | K2 | 03:01:33 | 00:40:34 |
39. | Martin Pánek | TOPWET | 91 | K2 | 03:03:11 | 00:42:12 |
40. | Tomáš Dvořáček | TIPRO | 90 | K2 | 03:03:13 | 00:42:14 |
41. | Petr Šín | Brno | 79 | K2 | 03:03:49 | 00:42:50 |
42. | Kamila Procházková | SINTESI PRIMA DONNA | 102 | K6 | 03:04:16 | 00:43:17 |
43. | Jakub Němec | Caramba! Team | 72 | K2 | 03:05:01 | 00:44:02 |
44. | Dominik Podola | 4Ever Cyklo Bulis Team | 5 | K1 | 03:05:28 | 00:44:29 |
45. | Pavlík Radek | A team NOVO Bruntál | 70 | K3 | 03:06:24 | 00:45:25 |
46. | Patrik Dušek | Opava | 88 | K2 | 03:06:38 | 00:45:39 |
47. | Tomáš Gerhard | Duko Rýmařov | 8 | K3 | 03:06:43 | 00:45:44 |
48. | Jiří Netopil | Sokol Proskovice | 76 | K3 | 03:06:46 | 00:45:47 |
49. | Tomáš Hruška | A team NOVO Bruntál | 11 | K1 | 03:06:59 | 00:46:00 |
50. | Petr Chmura | Team Forman Cinelli | 39 | K4 | 03:08:17 | 00:47:18 |
51. | Ladislav Horak | Krnov | 80 | K2 | 03:08:51 | 00:47:52 |
52. | Milan Očadlík | Opava | 30 | K3 | 03:09:54 | 00:48:55 |
53. | Radim Šesták | Fortex Mor. Beroun | 94 | K3 | 03:11:21 | 00:50:22 |
54. | Aleš Rosmanit | Bike Team Opava | 25 | K3 | 03:12:08 | 00:51:09 |
55. | Michal Stromšík | MIKEBIKE | 126 | K2 | 03:13:14 | 00:52:15 |
56. | Petr Šimurda | VOSA Bruntál | 37 | K3 | 03:13:33 | 00:52:34 |
57. | Anna Tkocz | Mikesz team | 129 | K7 | 03:14:35 | 00:53:36 |
58. | Ondřej Klement | Děhylov | 18 | K2 | 03:14:57 | 00:53:58 |
59. | Miloslav Hruška | A team NOVO Bruntál | 10 | K3 | 03:15:53 | 00:54:54 |
60. | Karel Kratochvíl | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 40 | K3 | 03:16:59 | 00:56:00 |
61. | Miroslav Křeček | KOB Prostějov | 106 | K4 | 03:17:24 | 00:56:25 |
62. | Lenka Vančurová | VALAŠTÍ BAJKEŘI | 105 | K6 | 03:17:30 | 00:56:31 |
63. | Zdeněk Kaštovský | Kaštan Bike | 31 | K4 | 03:17:49 | 00:56:50 |
64. | Marta Tesařová | Mikolajice | 74 | K7 | 03:18:13 | 00:57:14 |
65. | Petr Kloda | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 103 | K2 | 03:18:42 | 00:57:43 |
66. | Stanislav Konečny | ABND RACING TEAM | 82 | K2 | 03:19:38 | 00:58:39 |
67. | Ruda Kolář | A team NOVO Bruntál | 1 | K4 | 03:19:39 | 00:58:40 |
68. | Tomáš Hampl | MTB Uherské Hradiště | 61 | K3 | 03:20:07 | 00:59:08 |
68. | Tomáš Foreth | MTB Uh. Hradiště | 59 | K3 | 03:20:07 | 00:59:08 |
70. | David Konečný | VOSA Malá Morávka | 27 | K3 | 03:20:11 | 00:59:12 |
71. | Jiří Dubčák | Zlín | 66 | K2 | 03:20:41 | 00:59:42 |
72. | Pavel Dubový | Libina | 71 | K3 | 03:21:00 | 01:00:01 |
73. | Radek Němec | Kylešovice | 24 | K2 | 03:21:50 | 01:00:51 |
74. | Zdeněk Pospěch | neuveden | 110 | K2 | 03:22:21 | 01:01:22 |
75. | Petr Grigier | Melč | 43 | K2 | 03:23:33 | 01:02:34 |
76. | Jaromír Pavelek | Mountaintime.cz | 13 | K4 | 03:26:22 | 01:05:23 |
77. | Markéta Giergielová | Hukvaldy | 73 | K6 | 03:26:31 | 01:05:32 |
78. | Richad Beil | nosice.com | 17 | K2 | 03:26:40 | 01:05:41 |
79. | Robert Zmeškal | Křtomil | 121 | K3 | 03:27:05 | 01:06:06 |
80. | Viktor Káňa | Krnov | 29 | K3 | 03:27:10 | 01:06:11 |
81. | Ladislav Návrat | 44 | K4 | 03:27:21 | 01:06:22 | |
82. | Aleš Pavelek | Slavkov | 68 | K3 | 03:27:54 | 01:06:55 |
83. | Aleš Čech | Model Bike Team | 3 | K3 | 03:28:31 | 01:07:32 |
84. | Marek Sonnenschein | Mike Bike | 96 | K2 | 03:32:43 | 01:11:44 |
85. | Ondřej Hošek | Primátor Náchod | 50 | K2 | 03:32:52 | 01:11:53 |
86. | Marek Nepustil | Olomouc | 108 | K3 | 03:33:14 | 01:12:15 |
87. | Tomáš Lihotzký | Opava | 64 | K3 | 03:33:36 | 01:12:37 |
88. | Vítězslav Boček | Nábytkové studio Lazecký | 89 | K3 | 03:34:11 | 01:13:12 |
89. | Jaroslav Plašil | Mikulovice | 35 | K2 | 03:34:21 | 01:13:22 |
90. | Jaromír Štěpán | Dřevohostice | 123 | K2 | 03:35:38 | 01:14:39 |
91. | Daniel Sup | TŘI KŘÍŽKY CF | 42 | K2 | 03:36:50 | 01:15:51 |
92. | David Teuer | Ostrava | 21 | K2 | 03:37:22 | 01:16:23 |
93. | Daniel Glogar | Tur de bir | 9 | K2 | 03:37:35 | 01:16:36 |
94. | Zdeněk Žarlok | SK Jiří team Ostrava | 63 | K4 | 03:39:59 | 01:19:00 |
95. | Jan Gebauer | Opava | 52 | K2 | 03:40:14 | 01:19:15 |
96. | Vlastimil Liška | Model Bike Team | 6 | K3 | 03:41:22 | 01:20:23 |
97. | Robert Duda | ostrava | 122 | K4 | 03:41:23 | 01:20:24 |
98. | Ondřej Hofrichter | MSS-projekt s.r.o. | 55 | K2 | 03:41:50 | 01:20:51 |
99. | Tomáš Pilka | MTB Uherské Hradiště | 57 | K2 | 03:41:51 | 01:20:52 |
100. | Petr Zouhar | Bruntál | 109 | K3 | 03:42:15 | 01:21:16 |
101. | Martin Knappe | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 84 | K3 | 03:43:05 | 01:22:06 |
102. | Tomáš Kurka | Otice | 125 | K3 | 03:43:46 | 01:22:47 |
103. | Karel Schiesser | Subaru Opava | 77 | K3 | 03:45:54 | 01:24:55 |
104. | Martin Good | Karlovice | 33 | K2 | 03:46:10 | 01:25:11 |
105. | Lubomír Zemek | Hlavnice | 26 | K3 | 03:47:20 | 01:26:21 |
106. | Josef Cabák | Bílovec | 12 | K2 | 03:47:21 | 01:26:22 |
107. | Jaroslav Marek | HEAD BIKE TEAM OPAVA | 92 | K4 | 03:47:40 | 01:26:41 |
108. | Pavel Pisar | Chocerady cyklo club | 58 | K2 | 03:48:24 | 01:27:25 |
109. | Miroslav Turček | LAGUMA NOVÝ JIČÍN | 124 | K4 | 03:51:42 | 01:30:43 |
110. | Václav Mareth | Raduň | 95 | K4 | 03:52:40 | 01:31:41 |
111. | Milan Fusko | ZIKADO | 75 | K2 | 03:53:36 | 01:32:37 |
112. | Ivan Kolář | Novo Bruntál | 2 | K3 | 03:54:45 | 01:33:46 |
113. | Pete Stavinoha | Sosnova | 15 | K2 | 03:58:46 | 01:37:47 |
114. | Miroslav Dedek | Ostrava | 19 | K3 | 04:06:40 | 01:45:41 |
115. | Michal Holíček | Karlovice | 32 | K2 | 04:07:33 | 01:46:34 |
116. | Radomir Hubik | Kuba tym | 53 | K4 | 04:11:59 | 01:51:00 |
117. | Emil Volf | Bruntál | 4 | K3 | 04:12:02 | 01:51:03 |
118. | Petr Polák | Opava | 81 | K3 | 04:13:00 | 01:52:01 |
119. | Filip Morávek | Horní Benešov | 22 | K2 | 04:13:36 | 01:52:37 |
120. | Michal Lesák | MTB Uherské Hradiště | 49 | K2 | 04:16:44 | 01:55:45 |
121. | Martin Svoboda | Opava | 111 | K3 | 04:33:20 | 02:12:21 |
122. | Jan Hotař | Brno | 16 | K2 | 05:00:35 | 02:39:36 |
123. | Jakub Černoch | Bruntál | 34 | K2 | 05:10:02 | 02:49:03 |
- | Tomáš Sedláček | 36 | K2 | - | - | |
- | Zdeněk Štýbar | Opava | 67 | K4 | - | - |
- | Stanislav Vávra | Team Goofy | 78 | K4 | - | - |
- | Václav Beck | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 85 | K4 | - | - |
- | Radek Sova | TEAM GOOFY | 93 | K4 | - | - |
- | Matěj Hlavík | 104 | K2 | - | - | |
- | Pavel Hotař | Brno | 107 | K2 | - | - |
- | Tomáš Zuzaňák | Brumovice | 113 | K2 | - | - |
- | Roman Kroček | CROSSBIKE cz | 116 | K2 | - | - |
Konec. |