Výsledky

MARATON - 42 km, všechny kategorie

Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.Tomáš KřivohlávekSalomon/Suunto209A03:13:04-
2.Florian PyszelPiekielni Warszawa 203A03:19:2100:06:17
3.Taras IvaniutaRestartniSa.sk205A03:22:4200:09:38
4.Ondřej PavelkaRapotín74A03:26:0500:13:01
5.Neil Kirby191B03:41:1100:28:07
6.Martin GogelaAk Olomouc91A03:44:5900:31:55
7.Tomáš  KubičíkScott89A03:45:3300:32:29
8.Lukáš FialaŽerotín99A03:49:2400:36:20
9.Petra PastorováMK Seitl Ostrava206G03:52:1500:39:11
10.Lada ŠtalzerováLiberec204F03:52:3100:39:27
11.Lukáš Ďopan59A03:56:3000:43:26
12.Zuzana OžanováFKlidu211F03:57:0200:43:58
13.Aleš KonečnýfKlidu sport team198A03:57:4700:44:43
14.Tereza RudolfováTeam Black Hill/ LAWI/ MONTURA168F04:04:1100:51:07
15.Tomáš GromusKolečkové lyže TOMSKI4B04:06:0800:53:04
16.Barbora Marková207F04:07:2400:54:20
17.Lenka KohnováSalming running team24F04:07:3800:54:34
18.Vítězslav GazdaBenešovský běžecký klub105B04:10:1200:57:08
19.Michal MašlíkŠternberk136A04:10:3200:57:28
20.Martin HořínekOstrava117B04:11:4600:58:42
21.Jaroslava JežkováNVPP Team194F04:12:0700:59:03
22.Miloš JakešRunsport team / Skialp DM162C04:13:2901:00:25
23.Romana Rudolf LojkováTrailpoint / Hobby runnners155F04:13:3901:00:35
24.Vojtěch Krakovičfastandlight.cz186A04:14:2601:01:22
25.Jan HorkýSOB Olomouc79C04:14:4301:01:39
26.Martin  KocourekRunCat78232B04:19:3901:06:35
27.Jan RudolfTrailpoint / Hobby Runners154A04:25:3701:12:33
28.Jakub Hájek18C04:25:4901:12:45
28.Petr BolhaKultride106A04:25:4901:12:45
30.Jana FritscherováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc134F04:26:2701:13:23
31.Jakub PospíšilSK Po zemi218A04:29:1901:16:15
32.Pavel ZavadilFastandlight Blansko 227A04:29:2301:16:19
33.Marcel HašplSanasport runners111B04:29:2601:16:22
34.Petr KazdaBrno159C04:30:3601:17:32
35.Patrik PompeFenix Ski Team Jeseník80A04:30:4501:17:41
36.Petr MatějíkCycloracing team21C04:34:2001:21:16
36.Jan BarabášTTC Olomouc170B04:34:2001:21:16
38.Jiří DoleželŠumperk84B04:35:1501:22:11
39.Ondrej ChwaszczSKB 37173A04:37:0001:23:56
40.Marek ŽampachFénix sport 177A04:37:2801:24:24
41.Veronika Kusahlucin221F04:38:1401:25:10
41.Martin  KusýHLUČÍN215B04:38:1401:25:10
43.Jan StoszekVZS Ostrava41B04:38:4401:25:40
44.Miroslav KachyňaTřebčín 155110C04:40:3001:27:26
45.Radek Svoboda RJ Mohelnice139B04:40:3901:27:35
46.Jan  VejvodaTop4Runnning195A04:41:1201:28:08
47.Jiří  KautskýOK Sparta Praha153B04:43:2101:30:17
48.Marcel NovotkaBrno 21222B04:43:4401:30:40
49.Leonie EisebraunLauftreff Hohenems185G04:43:4701:30:43
50.Lumír JasiokTrek 132477B04:45:2501:32:21
51.Alexandr  Lhotský 183B04:45:3901:32:35
52.Petr BrožOpava219A04:45:5101:32:47
53.František ŠnóblBrno182B04:46:1001:33:06
54.Martin KrejsaOB Chrast78A04:46:2601:33:22
55.Adela FialováOlomouc109F04:47:4901:34:45
56.Miroslav ZapletalTefo Bílany104B04:48:4701:35:43
57.Beata Winiarczyk-JadachKraków200G04:49:0501:36:01
58.Adam FritscherTJ Liga 100 Olomouc16B04:49:0801:36:04
59.Václav NovákOstrava44A04:49:5301:36:49
60.Tomáš Kovalčík151B04:50:4201:37:38
61.Tomáš MusilOlomouc144B04:51:5401:38:50
62.Kateřina OndrušíkAK Šternberk46F04:52:3301:39:29
63.Roman BadíkBrno224A04:54:2301:41:19
64.David OpletalŠternberk181A04:54:5301:41:49
65.Radim WitaLIghtBIKE Havířov 197B04:55:1201:42:08
66.Jan HajekŠelešovice107B04:55:4101:42:37
67.Jan ProcházkaZastávka u Brna146C04:55:5201:42:48
68.Martin HandlHolešov7A04:57:1101:44:07
69.Martin NovotnýDřevnovice 126A04:57:2601:44:22
70.Petr PražákOstrava23A04:57:3201:44:28
71.Eva KocichováKunčice pod Ondřejníkem167G04:58:0001:44:56
72.Pavel Raindl...o prsa115B04:58:2101:45:17
73.Petr FajbišRekrea Ostravice73C04:59:4801:46:44
74.Miroslav  ValošekOstrava231B04:59:5501:46:51
75.Ivana  ZbořilováBK SAK Karviná220G05:00:0801:47:04
76.Vladimír ŠimekNový Malín158B05:00:1601:47:12
77.Marek RyšánekŠternberk143B05:00:1701:47:13
78.Martin Mlčoch Ptení 100C05:00:4001:47:36
79.Veronika Drtilová58F05:01:0201:47:58
80.Jakub TurčanZlín150A05:02:0901:49:05
81.Petr FlorišSCHOTT Lanškroun38C05:03:0001:49:56
82.Marek JelínekOchoz u Brna156B05:03:2101:50:17
83.Radek TomanekVaradero52B05:03:2201:50:18
84.Jakub SlezákSK Tricyklochlubna Žďár nad Sázavou12A05:03:5101:50:47
85.Jaroslav RemešOD MORAVA157B05:04:0201:50:58
86.Patrik KilianTortilly v mlze127A05:04:0501:51:01
87.Pavlína AndršováŠenov u Nového Jičína102F05:04:4201:51:38
88.Lukáš  Havelka Město Albrechtice 145B05:06:2001:53:16
89.Tomáš Kvíčalakrtek tým196B05:07:1301:54:09
90.Michal NemravaOlomouc33B05:07:3701:54:33
91.Kryštof NosekTJ Božuterie Jablonec42A05:07:5201:54:48
92.Vítězslav BicanOstravská univerzita152B05:09:0201:55:58
93.Iva Pachtová31G05:09:5201:56:48
94.Vojtěch ChmelíkUnicorn Team142A05:10:2701:57:23
95.Lukáš JaklVelká Bystřice201B05:10:5201:57:48
96.Pavel SlepicaBystrovany www.jas-eurookna.com192B05:12:1001:59:06
96.Petr MisiarzTrek 132435B05:12:1001:59:06
98.Vaclav StanekOskava187A05:13:0802:00:04
99.Jan KamínekPRAHA140B05:13:1902:00:15
100.Ivo ProchazkaMika Training96C05:15:0302:01:59
101.Patrik KuglerBrno22A05:15:1702:02:13
102.Martin PaříkČernošice98B05:16:0502:03:01
103.Tomáš Hospr321 Start137A05:16:0602:03:02
104.Tomáš HynekSK Pancíř72B05:16:0802:03:04
105.Stanislav HanzlKlušem s čoklem229B05:16:3702:03:33
106.Miloš JaneczkoLadermon108B05:18:2502:05:21
107.Jan HalfarOstrava217A05:18:3702:05:33
108.Pavel KřivohlávekNový Malín54C05:18:4602:05:42
109.Adrian BrojBroj Team Źlinice131C05:20:5002:07:46
110.Petr SiročákTři křížky Ostrava149B05:21:3702:08:33
111.Petr  Axmann Hukvaldy 82C05:21:4702:08:43
112.Petr HorákOlomouc17B05:22:1702:09:13
113.Ondřej KnotekEsenbáci Jeseník8A05:24:4202:11:38
114.Lucie PlaschkeováLiberec13F05:26:3802:13:34
114.Jiří MorevKroměříž 85B05:26:3802:13:34
116.Veronika  Skorunková Vsetín81G05:27:0102:13:57
117.Jaromír DoležalBrníčko20B05:27:3202:14:28
118.Jan WeisserHradec Králové132A05:29:4202:16:38
119.Irena AmbrožováKlub biatlonu Břidličná28G05:30:3502:17:31
119.Tomáš MěrkaKlub biatlonu Bridličná 50C05:30:3502:17:31
121.Lukáš SrnecBrno14A05:31:3302:18:29
122.Kryštof FučíkSK Rozdrojovice188A05:32:2502:19:21
123.Matěj IngrštSK Rozdrojovice189A05:32:2702:19:23
124.Lenka HomolkováMONROVIA141F05:33:1702:20:13
125.Václav PurŠumperk67C05:33:2702:20:23
126.Pavel HolcmanŠPVS202B05:34:0102:20:57
127.Lukas ProchazkaBanff, AB, Canada163B05:35:0002:21:56
128.Petr JadrnýTJ Liga 100 Olomouc39B05:35:1002:22:06
129.Roman HorákEXTRA Brno223A05:35:2902:22:25
130.David Pejšek165A05:36:3502:23:31
131.Jakub Vyvážil36A05:37:4302:24:39
132.Ondrej Kramolis172A05:38:3102:25:27
133.Sandra NiesnerováFrýdek-Místek5F05:39:5402:26:50
134.Radek LukszaMK Seitl Ostrava92B05:41:1402:28:10
135.Jan VokuličSelátkoleze87C05:42:3802:29:34
136.Martin BenešBašta team71B05:44:2402:31:20
137.Petr BlasinskiRolling cubes225A05:44:4802:31:44
138.Milan JendrišákŠumperk120B05:45:2902:32:25
139.Bohuš  Barbořák TJ Liga 100 Olomouc34C05:45:4702:32:43
140.Marek BednáŕKunovice 47B05:45:5402:32:50
141.David Červený Stárkov 169B05:46:2002:33:16
142.Milan OndrasekLaurens on the road 138B05:47:2402:34:20
143.Jan ČapekBrno94B05:47:3502:34:31
144.Gabriela Dostálová86F05:49:1002:36:06
145.Lucie KollertováSTG Třinec10F05:49:3202:36:28
146.Jiří VinopalSK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA230B05:52:4002:39:36
147.Jiří RabiecPŘECI fyzio216A05:53:0702:40:03
148.Petra SedlákováČBK164F05:53:4202:40:38
149.Petr KřepelkaOlomouc66A06:01:5302:48:49
150.Martin HadašBrno184B06:02:1402:49:10
151.Robert LahTrisk Olomouc68B06:03:0002:49:56
152.Stanislav PolnarRuda nad Moravou97B06:03:2902:50:25
153.Lucie Borkovcova88G06:03:4002:50:36
154.Lenka PopelákováPlaňany190G06:07:4502:54:41
155.Jana ChwaszczSKB 37174F06:08:2602:55:22
156.Rudolf MalínekSplněné přání 147B06:09:3902:56:35
157.Krzysztof LazarowiczPaczków113A06:15:0103:01:57
158.Linda LorencováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc26G06:16:1703:03:13
159.Petr VokálKARAT eXtreme Heads2A06:18:1803:05:14
160.Lucie Smolka FruhwirtovaŠternberk119G06:30:1703:17:13
161.Lukáš FoukalNASAJ57A06:39:5803:26:54
162.Marie KunstátováŠneci v běhu 101G06:42:1703:29:13
163.Lenka KačerováRun the World CZ166F07:10:2603:57:22
163.Ctibor KačerRun the World CZ9B07:10:2603:57:22
165.Renata Mazalová6F07:10:5503:57:51
166.Sarka JeremicWilmslow Striders199G07:54:2004:41:16
167.Miroslav  Vostrý MK Kladno 180B10:00:2006:47:16
DNFMartina NovákováSlavia Žižkov - Voláč15G--
DNFMiroslav HorákVysoká nad Labem32C--
DNFEva ŽáčkováČerná Hora45F--
DNFJaroslav KnotekWolfpackMountain Sports UH61A--
DNFJan Adámek130A--
DNFKateřina Doleželová228F--

Konec.